Künstlerverzeichnis/

Künstlerverzeichnis

DIRIGENTEN

Gerd Albrecht
Howard Arman
Vladimir Ashkenazy
Tomáš Hanus
Jonathon Heyward
Christopher Hogwood
Neeme Järvi
Sir Roger Norrington
Olga Machonova-Pavlu
Christoph Poppen
Thomas Rösner
Gennady Rozhdestvensky
Heinrich Schiff

ORCHESTER

Camerata Bern
Camerata Salzburg
Die Deutsche Kammerphilharmonie Bremen
Kammerorchester Basel
London Symphony Orchestra
Orchestre de Chambre de Lausanne
Prager Kammerorchester
Radio-Sinfonieorchester Stuttgart
Sinfonieorchester Basel
Zürcher Kammerorchester

SOLISTEN

Nicolas Altstaedt
Franco Ambrosetti
Dimitri Ashkenazy
Alison Balsom
Mauro Beggio
Iva Bittova
Kolja Blacher
Stephan Braun
Luca Bulgarelli
Gautier Capuçon
Renaud Capuçon
Kateřina Chroboková
Thomas Dobler
Kenny Drew Jr.
Julia Fischer
Hanspeter Giuliani
Peter-Lukas Graf
Hélène Grimaud
Veronika Hagen
Veronika Harcsa
Heinz Holliger
Ursula Holliger
Robert Kolinsky
François Leleux
Marko Letonja
Jens-Peter Maintz
Dorothee Mariani
Antonio Meneses
Magali Mosnier
Nils Mönkemeyer
George Mraz
Daniel Müller-Schott
Daniel Pezzotti
Enrico Pieranunzi
Christian Poltéra
Sasha Rozhdestvensky
Zuzana Ruzickova
Jonas Schoen
Malwina Sosnowski
Hildegard Spielhofer
Martin Stadtfeld
Janos Starker
Josef Suk
Miroslav Vitous
Michael Volle
Rolf Zielke
Frank Peter Zimmermann

TRIOS/QUARTETTE/QUINTETTE/KAMMERENSEMBLES

Academy of St. Martin in the Fields Chamber Ensemble
Adrian Mears Octett
clair-obscur Saxophonquartett
Doric String Quartet
Emil Viklicky Trio
Emperor Quartett
Ensemble Basilisk
Flanders Recorder Quartett
Hagen Quartett
Juilliard String Quartet
Keller Quartett
Martinů Quartett 
Niziol Quartett
Panocha Quartett
Zuzana Lapčíková Quintett

Ensembles
Pumpernickel Company
Die Schurken

CHÖRE

Kinderchor der Sursee Cantorei
Origen Ensemble
Prager Kammerchor

SCHAUSPIELER/SPRECHER

Kurt Aeschbacher
Boris Aljinovic
Wolfram Berger
Thomas J. Hauck
Irena Müller-Brozovic
Dani von Wattenwyl

TÄNZER/CHOREOGRAFEN

Elisa Barucchieri
Jiří Bubeníček
Otto Bubeníček
Luis Garay
Marie-Agnès Gillot
Bettina Merkelbach
Norbert Steinwarz
Florencia Vecino
Rebecca Weingartner

REGISSEURE

Bertrand Blier
Pamela Howard
Jiří Menzel
Jiří Nekvasil
Ken Russell
Andrea Sedláčková
Olga Sommerová
Anthony Wilkinson

GÄSTE/MODERATOREN

Kurt Aeschbacher
Frank Baumann
Aleš Březina
Bernhard Dittmann
Iso Camartin
Madeleine Hirsiger
Andreas Homoki
Pavel Jiracek
Gabriele Jonté
Jakob Knaus
Pavel Kohout
Stefan Lang
François Lévy-Kuentz
Ivana Rentsch
Giselher Schubert
Jörg Widmann